Composición de: Pleno

Listado por cargos (a 19/04/2018)

Mesa

Silvia  Clemente Municio

Presidenta

Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Ramiro Felipe  Ruiz Medrano

Vicepresidente Primero

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Ana  Sánchez Hernández

Vicepresidenta Segunda

Grupo Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha

Óscar  Reguera Acevedo

Secretario Primero

Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

Carlos Eduardo  Chávez Muñoz

Secretario Segundo

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María Belén  Rosado Diago

Secretaria Tercera

Grupo Ciudadanos

Ávila

Ver ficha
Portavoces

Raúl de la  Hoz Quintano

Portavoz G.P. Popular

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Luis  Tudanca Fernández

Portavoz G.P. Socialista

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Juan Pablo  Fernández Santos

Portavoz G.P. Podemos CyL

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

León

Ver ficha

Luis  Fuentes Rodríguez

Portavoz G.P. Ciudadanos

Grupo Ciudadanos

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José  Sarrión Andaluz

Portavoz G.P. Mixto

Grupo Mixto

Valladolid

Ver ficha
Vocales

Gloria María  Acevedo Rodríguez


Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

José Luis  Aceves Galindo


Grupo Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

Ana María  Agudíez Calvo


Grupo Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

Jesús  Alonso Romero


Grupo Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

Óscar  Álvarez Domínguez


Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

María del Mar  Angulo Martínez


Grupo Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

Virginia  Barcones Sanz


Grupo Socialista

Soria

Ver ficha

Natalia del  Barrio Jiménez


Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Segovia

Ver ficha

María Isabel  Blanco Llamas


Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

Juan Jesús  Blanco Muñiz


Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

José María  Bravo Gozalo


Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Luis  Briones Martínez


Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Emilio José  Cabadas Cifuentes


Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

David  Castaño Sequeros


Grupo Ciudadanos

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Alfonso Ángel  Centeno Trigos


Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Juan Luis  Cepa Álvarez


Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Irene  Cortés Calvo


Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

María Manuela  Crespo Calles


Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

Salvador  Cruz García


Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Delgado Palacios


Grupo Ciudadanos

Burgos

Ver ficha

María Josefa  Díaz-Caneja Fernández


Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Félix  Díez Romero


Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Burgos

Ver ficha

Laura  Domínguez Arroyo


Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Burgos

Ver ficha

Carlos Javier Amando  Fernández Carriedo


Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Alfonso Fernando  Fernández Mañueco


Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

José Manuel  Fernández Santiago


Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

Vidal  Galicia Jaramillo


Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Josefa  García Cirac


Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

María Ángeles  García Herrero


Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Manuel  García Martínez


Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Alicia  García Rodríguez


Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

Lorena  González Guerrero


Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

León

Ver ficha

María Mar  González Pereda


Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Pedro Luis  González Reglero


Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Jesús  Guerrero Arroyo


Grupo Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha

Pedro Antonio  Heras Jiménez


Grupo Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

Ángel  Hernández Martínez


Grupo Socialista

Soria

Ver ficha

Juan Vicente  Herrera Campo


Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Ángel Mariano  Ibáñez Hernando


Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

José Javier  Izquierdo Roncero


Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Virginia  Jiménez Campano


Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Ricardo  López Prieto


Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Palencia

Ver ficha

José Máximo  López Vilaboa


Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Álvaro  Lora Cumplido


Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Milagros  Marcos Ortega


Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Marta  Maroto del Olmo


Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Martín Benito


Grupo Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha

María Mercedes  Martín Juárez


Grupo Socialista

Ávila

Ver ficha

José Francisco  Martín Martínez


Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Jorge Domingo  Martínez Antolín


Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

María Concepción  Miguélez Simón


Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Manuel  Mitadiel Martínez


Grupo Ciudadanos

León

Ver ficha

Juan Carlos  Montero Muñoz


Grupo Socialista

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Victoria  Moreno Saugar


Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

Ana María  Muñoz de la Peña González


Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Isabel  Muñoz Sánchez


Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Salamanca

Ver ficha

María del Pilar del  Olmo Moro


Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José Manuel  Otero Merayo


Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

María Consolación  Pablos Labajo


Grupo Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha

Fernando  Pablos Romo


Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Adela  Pascual Álvarez


Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Laura  Pelegrina Cortijo


Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Francisco Julián  Ramos Manzano


Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Celestino  Rodríguez Rubio


Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

María Josefa  Rodríguez Tobal


Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Zamora

Ver ficha

José Antonio de  Santiago-Juárez López


Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Luis Mariano  Santos Reyero


Grupo Mixto

León

Ver ficha

Juan José  Sanz Vitorio


Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Antonio  Silván Rodríguez


Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Ana Rosa  Sopeña Ballina


Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

María Paloma  Vallejo Quevedo


Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Alejandro  Vázquez Ramos


Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

María Lourdes  Villoria López


Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León