II Legislatura

33 Procuradores


Jesús Abad Ibáñez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 14/04/1988
Julián Anaya Vicario
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 23/11/1989
Vicente Bosque Hita
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Tomás Burgos Gallego
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Luis Cid Fontán
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Narciso Coloma Baruque
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Santiago Cordero Herrero
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Tomás Cortés Hernández
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 06/02/1989
José Eguiagaray Martínez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Carlos Elorza Guinea
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Manuel Estella Hoyos
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Antonio Fernández Calvo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Rosario González Hortal
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 23/11/1989
Pedro Antonio Hernández Escorial
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Jambrina Sastre
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Carlos Jiménez Higueras
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Manuel Junco Petrement
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 18/02/1988
Francisco Javier León de la Riva
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jaime Lobo Asenjo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Eusebio Manso Parra
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 23/11/1989
Alfredo Marcos Oteruelo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco de Miguel Huerta
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Nieto Noya
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Pedro Pérez Blanco
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús María Posada Moreno
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Carlos Rojo Martínez
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Luis Sainz García
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Ildefonsa Salgado Santos
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Félix San Segundo Nieto
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Joaquín Serrano Vilar
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando Terrón López
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Pilar Urzay Urquiza
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Eustaquio Blas Villar Villar
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León