VIII Legislatura

53 Procuradores


Jesús María Aguilar Santamaría
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Isabel María Alonso Sánchez
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Luisa Álvarez-Quiñones Sanz
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María de las Mercedes Alzola Allende
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Cristina Ayala Santamaría
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Isabel Blanco Llamas
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 13/12/2011
Juan Jesús Blanco Muñiz
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 13/12/2011
José María Bravo Gozalo
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Silvia Clemente Municio
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Salvador Cruz García
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Rosa Isabel Cuesta Cófreces
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Emilio Joaquín Dúo Torrado
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Carlos Javier Amando Fernández Carriedo
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Alfonso Fernando Fernández Mañueco
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Fernández Santiago
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Vidal Galicia Jaramillo
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jerónimo García Bermejo
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Josefa García Cirac
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Alicia García Rodríguez
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Alfonso José García Vicente
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier García-Prieto Gómez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Mar González Pereda
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Ana Isabel Hernández Morán
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 07/02/2012
Juan Vicente Herrera Campo
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Raúl de la Hoz Quintano
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Javier Martín Delgado
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 03/02/2015
Crescencio Martín Pascual
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jorge Domingo Martínez Antolín
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 07/02/2012
Juan Martínez Majo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Concepción Miguélez Simón
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Victoria Moreno Saugar
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Pedro Muñoz Fernández
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Pilar del Olmo Moro
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Sonia Palomar Moreno
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 13/12/2011
Arturo Pascual Madina
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 13/07/2011
Jesús Ángel Peregrina Molina
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Ángeles Porres Ortún
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Purificación Pozo García
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 13/12/2011
Francisco Julián Ramos Manzano
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Emilio Redondo Callado
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Óscar Reguera Acevedo
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fidentino Reyero Fernández
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Rubén Rodríguez Lucas
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando Rodríguez Porres
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Soledad Romeral Martín
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Julio Santiago Delgado
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 13/03/2012
José Antonio de Santiago-Juárez López
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan José Sanz Vitorio
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Antonio Silván Rodríguez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Daniel Sobrados Pascual
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Ignacio Soria Aldavero
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 13/09/2011
Tomás Félix Villanueva Rodríguez
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Emilia Villanueva Suárez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León