Composición de: Pleno

Listado por Grupos Parlamentarios (a 05/02/2023)

Mixto


Pedro José  Pascual Muñoz


Ávila


Ver ficha

Francisco  Igea Arisqueta


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Alicia  Gallego González


León


Ver ficha

María Luisa  Calvo Enríquez


Zamora


Ver ficha

Francisco Javier  Carrera Noriega


Valladolid


Ver ficha

José Ángel  Ceña Tutor


Soria


Ver ficha

Leila Vanessa  García Macarrón


Soria


Ver ficha

José Ramón  García Fernández


León


Ver ficha

Juan Antonio  Palomar Sicilia


Soria


Ver ficha

Juan Pablo  Fernández Santos


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Luis Mariano  Santos Reyero


León


Ver ficha


María Paloma  Vallejo Quevedo


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Pedro Antonio  Heras Jiménez


Soria


Ver ficha

David  Beltrán Martín


Ávila


Ver ficha

Ramiro Felipe  Ruiz Medrano


Valladolid


Ver ficha

María Isabel  Blanco Llamas


Zamora


Ver ficha

Ángel Mariano  Ibáñez Hernando


Burgos


Ver ficha

Alejandro  Vázquez Ramos


Burgos


Ver ficha

María Ángeles  García Herrero


Segovia


Ver ficha

José María  Sánchez Martín


Salamanca


Ver ficha

Beatríz  Coelho Luna


León


Ver ficha

David  Fernández Menéndez


León


Ver ficha

Noemí  Rojo Sahagún


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Raúl de la  Hoz Quintano


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Óscar  Reguera Acevedo


Zamora


Ver ficha

María Inmaculada  Ranedo Gómez


Burgos


Ver ficha

María de los Ángeles  Prieto Sánchez


Ávila


Ver ficha

José Luis  Sanz Merino


Segovia


Ver ficha

Emilio José  Berzosa Peña


Burgos


Ver ficha

María José  Ortega Gómez


Palencia


Ver ficha

María de las Mercedes  Cófreces Martín


Palencia


Ver ficha

María del Carmen  Sánchez Bellota


Salamanca


Ver ficha

Rosa María  Esteban Ayuso

Secretaria Segunda

Salamanca


Ver ficha

Alfonso  Fernández Mañueco


Salamanca


Ver ficha

Carlos Javier Amando  Fernández Carriedo


Palencia


Ver ficha

Jesús Julio  Carnero García


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Francisco Javier  Vázquez Requero

Vicepresidente Primero

Segovia


Ver ficha

Miguel Ángel  García Nieto


Ávila


Ver ficha

Juan Carlos  Suárez-Quiñones Fernández


León


Ver ficha

Ricardo  Gavilanes Fernández-Llamazares


León


Ver ficha

Raúl  Hernández López


Salamanca


Ver ficha

José Alberto  Castro Cañibano


Zamora


Ver ficha
Socialista


Nuria  Rubio García


León


Ver ficha

Yolanda  Sacristán Rodríguez


León


Ver ficha

Diego  Moreno Castrillo

Secretario Primero

León


Ver ficha

Eugenio Miguel  Hernández Alcojor


Ávila


Ver ficha

María Soraya  Blázquez Domínguez


Ávila


Ver ficha

Rosa María  Rubio Martín


Salamanca


Ver ficha

José Luis  Vázquez Fernández


Segovia


Ver ficha

Alicia  Palomo Sebastián


Segovia


Ver ficha

Rubén  Illera Redón


Palencia


Ver ficha

Noelia  Frutos Rubio


Burgos


Ver ficha

Elisa Patricia  Gómez Urbán


Valladolid


Ver ficha

María Isabel  Gonzalo Ramírez


Valladolid


Ver ficha

María Inmaculada  García Rioja


Zamora


Ver ficha

Jesús  Puente Alcaraz


Burgos


Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Martín Benito


Zamora


Ver ficha

José Francisco  Martín Martínez


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Ana  Sánchez Hernández

Vicepresidenta Segunda

Zamora


Ver ficha

Laura  Pelegrina Cortijo


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Ángel  Hernández Martínez


Soria


Ver ficha

Jesús  Guerrero Arroyo


Palencia


Ver ficha

María Consolación  Pablos Labajo


Palencia


Ver ficha

Luis  Tudanca Fernández


Burgos


Ver ficha

Virginia  Jiménez Campano


Burgos


Ver ficha

Luis  Briones Martínez


Burgos


Ver ficha

Javier  Campos de la Fuente


León


Ver ficha

Fernando  Pablos Romo


Salamanca


Ver ficha

Juan Luis  Cepa Álvarez


Salamanca


Ver ficha

Pedro Luis  González Reglero


Valladolid


Ver ficha
VOX Castilla y León


Javier Bernardo  Teira Lafuente


Salamanca


Ver ficha

María de Fátima  Pinacho Fernández

Secretaria Tercera

Valladolid


Ver ficha

José Antonio  Palomo Martín


Ávila


Ver ficha

Carlos  Pollán Fernández

Presidente

León


Ver ficha

Ignacio  Sicilia Doménech


Burgos


Ver ficha

Miguel  Suárez Arca


León


Ver ficha

Susana  Suárez Villagrá


Segovia


Ver ficha

Juan  García-Gallardo Frings


Valladolid


Ver ficha

Ana Rosa  Hernando Ruiz


Burgos


Ver ficha

David  Hierro Santos


Palencia


Ver ficha

Carlos  Menéndez Blanco


Salamanca


Ver ficha
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León