III Legislatura

45 Procuradores


Jesús Abad Ibáñez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 28/11/1991
Porfirio Eusebio Abad Raposo
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier Aguilar Cañedo
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Modesto Alonso Pelayo
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Mario Amilivia González
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando de Arvizu y Galarraga
(León)
Fecha de alta: 06/07/1993
José Ángel Luis Aznar Fernández
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/02/1995
Maximiliana Blanco Santos
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juana Borrego Izquierdo
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Martín Ángel Casado Miranda
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 06/10/1994
Juan Matías Castaño Casanueva
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Luis Cid Fontán
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Narciso Coloma Baruque
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Demetrio Espadas Lazo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Manuel Estella Hoyos
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Antonio Fernández Calvo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Fernández Santiago
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Manuel Fuentes Hernández
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Felicísimo Garabito Gregorio
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 28/10/1991
Sebastián González Vázquez
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Manuel González Velasco
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
César Huidobro Díez
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Jambrina Sastre
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Vicente Jiménez Dávila
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier León de la Riva
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Miguel Ángel Rufino López de Marco
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan José Lucas Giménez
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Eusebio Manso Parra
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 06/07/1993
Víctor Bruno Martín Fernández
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Martín Sancho
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco de Miguel Huerta
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Carlos Monsalve Rodríguez
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Nieto Noya
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Vicente Orden Vígara
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Pedro Pérez Blanco
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Miguel Pérez Villar
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Rafael Rebollar Mota
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Carlos Rojo Martínez
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Luis Sainz García
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Pedro San Martín Ramos
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/02/1995
María del Pilar San Segundo Sánchez
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 06/07/1993
José Luis Santamaría García
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Antonio Serna González
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Eustaquio Blas Villar Villar
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando Zamácola Garrido
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León