V Legislatura

48 Procuradores


Francisco Javier Aguilar Cañedo
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María de las Mercedes Alzola Allende
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Pedro Luis Antona del Val
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María de los Ángeles Armisén Pedrejón
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Emilio Arroita García
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando de Arvizu y Galarraga
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Rosario Caballero Yéboles
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 14/03/2001
María Calpe Alemán
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 15/05/2003
Evaristo Camarero Arlanzón
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 12/03/2003
Isabel Carrasco Lorenzo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Matías Castaño Casanueva
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús de Castro Gil
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 17/05/2000
Narciso Coloma Baruque
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Eutimio Contra Galván
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Natividad Cordero Monroy
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Carmen Reina Díez Pastor
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Demetrio Espadas Lazo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Fernández Santiago
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Rosa Flores Bernal
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 28/09/1999
Felicísimo Garabito Gregorio
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Luis Domingo González Núñez
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Luis Rainiero González Vallvé
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 12/07/1999
María Victoria Hernández Candeal
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Camilo Eusebio Hernando Sanz
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Vicente Herrera Campo
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Raúl de la Hoz Quintano
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Jambrina Sastre
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Roberto Jiménez García
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Aurea Juárez Galindo
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José María López Benito
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Mañueco Alonso
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Javier Marqués López
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Miano Marino
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Antonio de Miguel Nieto
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Carlos Monsalve Rodríguez
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Baltasar Muñoz Picado
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 17/04/2002
Alejo Riñones Rico
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Gregorio Rodríguez de la Fuente
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Dolores Ruiz-Ayúcar Zurdo
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Luis Sainz García
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Pilar San Segundo Sánchez
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Gracia Sánchez Velázquez
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Luis Santamaría García
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan José Sanz Vitorio
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 29/03/2000
María Arenales Serrano Argüello
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier Vázquez Requero
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Antonio Velasco Fernández
(León)
Fecha de alta: 26/06/2002
Tomás Félix Villanueva Rodríguez
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León