VI Legislatura

48 Procuradores


Francisco Javier Aguilar Cañedo
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Alonso Romero
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 20/04/2004
María del Pilar Álvarez Sastre
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María de las Mercedes Alzola Allende
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María de los Ángeles Armisén Pedrejón
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Emilio Arroita García
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando de Arvizu y Galarraga
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Ángel Nazario Barrio Arribas
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 29/06/2003
María Canto Benito Benítez de Lugo
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Isabel Carrasco Lorenzo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Matías Castaño Casanueva
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Silvia Clemente Municio
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Narciso Coloma Baruque
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Castañar Domínguez Garrido
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Jaime Encabo Terry
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Maribel Escribano Hernández
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 14/10/2003
Carlos Javier Amando Fernández Carriedo
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Alfonso Fernando Fernández Mañueco
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Fernández Santiago
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Frade Nieto
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Luis Domingo González Núñez
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Vicente Herrera Campo
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Raúl de la Hoz Quintano
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Jambrina Sastre
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Roberto Jiménez García
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José María López Benito
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Fátima López Placer
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Carmen Luis Heras
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Crescencio Martín Pascual
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Miano Marino
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Antonio de Miguel Nieto
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Adriana Pascual Martínez
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 12/09/2006
Juan Ramón Represa Fernández
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 30/04/2004
Alejo Riñones Rico
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Gregorio Rodríguez de la Fuente
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando Rodríguez Porres
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Soledad Romeral Martín
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Dolores Ruiz-Ayúcar Zurdo
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisca Saavedra Hernández
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Pilar San Segundo Sánchez
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Antonio de Santiago-Juárez López
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Paloma Inés Sanz Jerónimo
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan José Sanz Vitorio
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Arenales Serrano Argüello
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Federico Juan Sumillera Rodríguez
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Rosa María Valdeón Santiago
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Antonio Velasco Fernández
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Tomás Félix Villanueva Rodríguez
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León