VII Legislatura

48 Procuradores


Francisco Javier Aguilar Cañedo
(Valladolid)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María del Pilar Álvarez Sastre
(Zamora)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María de las Mercedes Alzola Allende
(Burgos)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María de los Ángeles Armisén Pedrejón
(Palencia)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Cristina Ayala Santamaría
(Burgos)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Canto Benito Benítez de Lugo
(Soria)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Jesús Berzosa González
(Burgos)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Silvia Clemente Municio
(Segovia)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Mercedes Coloma Pesquera
(Valladolid)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Rosa Isabel Cuesta Cófreces
(Palencia)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Juan Emilio Joaquín Dúo Torrado
(Zamora)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Jesús Jaime Encabo Terry
(Salamanca)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María del Carmen Fernández Caballero
(Palencia)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Carlos Javier Amando Fernández Carriedo
(Palencia)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Alfonso Fernando Fernández Mañueco
(Salamanca)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
José Manuel Fernández Santiago
(Ávila)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Vidal Galicia Jaramillo
(Ávila)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Josefa García Cirac
(Salamanca)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Alicia García Rodríguez
(Ávila)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 23-7-2007 (*)
Alfonso José García Vicente
(Valladolid)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Francisco Javier García-Prieto Gómez
(León)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Luis Domingo González Núñez
(Burgos)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Mar González Pereda
(León)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Juan Vicente Herrera Campo
(Burgos)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Raúl de la Hoz Quintano
(Valladolid)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Francisco Javier Iglesias García
(Salamanca)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Jesús Roberto Jiménez García
(Ávila)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María del Carmen Luis Heras
(Zamora)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Concepción Mallo Álvarez
(León)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Crescencio Martín Pascual
(Valladolid)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
José Antonio de Miguel Nieto
(Soria)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Jesús Moro Almaraz
(Salamanca)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Pedro Muñoz Fernández
(León)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Francisco Julián Ramos Manzano
(Salamanca)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Óscar Reguera Acevedo
(Zamora)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Juan Ramón Represa Fernández
(Segovia)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Alejo Riñones Rico
(Salamanca)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Rubén Rodríguez Lucas
(Ávila)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Fernando Rodríguez Porres
(Burgos)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Soledad Romeral Martín
(Burgos)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Jesús Ruiz Ruiz
(Soria)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Dolores Ruiz-Ayúcar Zurdo
(Ávila)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
José Antonio de Santiago-Juárez López
(Valladolid)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Paloma Inés Sanz Jerónimo
(Segovia)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Juan José Sanz Vitorio
(Segovia)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
María Arenales Serrano Argüello
(Valladolid)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Antonio Silván Rodríguez
(León)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Ana Rosa Sopeña Ballina
(León)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Tomás Félix Villanueva Rodríguez
(Valladolid)
Desde el 19-6-2007, hasta el 13-6-2011
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León