VII Legislatura

48 Procuradores


Francisco Javier Aguilar Cañedo
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Pilar Álvarez Sastre
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María de las Mercedes Alzola Allende
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María de los Ángeles Armisén Pedrejón
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Cristina Ayala Santamaría
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Canto Benito Benítez de Lugo
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Berzosa González
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Silvia Clemente Municio
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Mercedes Coloma Pesquera
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Rosa Isabel Cuesta Cófreces
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Emilio Joaquín Dúo Torrado
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Jaime Encabo Terry
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Carmen Fernández Caballero
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Carlos Javier Amando Fernández Carriedo
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Alfonso Fernando Fernández Mañueco
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Fernández Santiago
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Vidal Galicia Jaramillo
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Josefa García Cirac
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Alfonso José García Vicente
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier García-Prieto Gómez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Luis Domingo González Núñez
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Mar González Pereda
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Vicente Herrera Campo
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Raúl de la Hoz Quintano
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier Iglesias García
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Roberto Jiménez García
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Carmen Luis Heras
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Concepción Mallo Álvarez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Crescencio Martín Pascual
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Antonio de Miguel Nieto
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Jesús Moro Almaraz
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Pedro Muñoz Fernández
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Julián Ramos Manzano
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Óscar Reguera Acevedo
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Ramón Represa Fernández
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Alejo Riñones Rico
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Rubén Rodríguez Lucas
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando Rodríguez Porres
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Soledad Romeral Martín
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Jesús Ruiz Ruiz
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Dolores Ruiz-Ayúcar Zurdo
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Antonio de Santiago-Juárez López
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Paloma Inés Sanz Jerónimo
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan José Sanz Vitorio
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María Arenales Serrano Argüello
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Antonio Silván Rodríguez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Ana Rosa Sopeña Ballina
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Tomás Félix Villanueva Rodríguez
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León