Composición del Pleno

Listado alfabético (a 24/09/2019)



Ana Carlota  Amigo Piquero

Grupo de Ciudadanos

León

Ver ficha

Virginia  Barcones Sanz

Grupo Socialista

Soria

Ver ficha

David  Beltrán Martín

Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Soraya  Blázquez Domínguez

Grupo Socialista

Ávila

Ver ficha

Luis  Briones Martínez

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Javier  Campos de la Fuente

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

David  Castaño Sequeros

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Salamanca

Ver ficha

José Alberto  Castro Cañibano

Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

Juan Luis  Cepa Álvarez

Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

María de las Mercedes  Cófreces Martín

Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Salvador  Cruz García

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Delgado Palacios

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Burgos

Ver ficha

Laura  Domínguez Arroyo

Grupo Mixto

Burgos

Ver ficha

Rosa María  Esteban Ayuso

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Luis Ángel  Fernández Bayón

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Carlos Javier Amando  Fernández Carriedo

Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Alfonso Fernando  Fernández Mañueco

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Juan Pablo  Fernández Santos

Grupo Mixto

León

Ver ficha

Noelia  Frutos Rubio

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Luis  Fuentes Rodríguez

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María Teresa  Gago López

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Zamora

Ver ficha

Vidal  Galicia Jaramillo

Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Ángeles  García Herrero

Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Miguel Ángel  García Nieto

Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Inmaculada  García Rioja

Grupo Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha

María del Carmen  García Romero

Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Leticia  García Sánchez

Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

Jesus María  García-Conde del Castillo

Grupo Mixto

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Ricardo  Gavilanes Fernández-Llamazares

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Inmaculada  Gómez Jiménez

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Ávila

Ver ficha

Elisa Patricia  Gómez Urbán

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Pedro Luis  González Reglero

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Miguel Ángel  González Rodrigo

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María Isabel  Gonzalo Ramírez

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Jesús  Guerrero Arroyo

Grupo Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha

Pedro Antonio  Heras Jiménez

Grupo Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

Eugenio Miguel  Hernández Alcojor

Grupo Socialista

Ávila

Ver ficha

Ángel  Hernández Martínez

Grupo Socialista

Soria

Ver ficha

Raúl de la  Hoz Quintano

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Ángel Mariano  Ibáñez Hernando

Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Francisco  Igea Arisqueta

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Sergio  Iglesias Herrera

Grupo Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

Rubén  Illera Redón

Grupo Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha

Juan Pablo  Izquierdo Fernández

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Palencia

Ver ficha

Virginia  Jiménez Campano

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Martín Benito

Grupo Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha

José Francisco  Martín Martínez

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María  Montero Carrasco

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Smara  Morala Prieto

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Diego  Moreno Castrillo

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Blanca Delia  Negrete Santamaría

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Burgos

Ver ficha

María José  Ortega Gómez

Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

María Consolación  Pablos Labajo

Grupo Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha

Fernando  Pablos Romo

Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Alicia  Palomo Sebastián

Grupo Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

Pedro José  Pascual Muñoz

Grupo Mixto

Ávila

Ver ficha

Laura  Pelegrina Cortijo

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Jesús Ángel  Peregrina Molina

Grupo Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

Jesús  Puente Alcaraz

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

María Inmaculada  Ranedo Gómez

Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Óscar  Reguera Acevedo

Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

María  Rodríguez Díaz

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Noemí  Rojo Sahagún

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Ronda Gutiérrez

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Nuria  Rubio García

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Rosa María  Rubio Martín

Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Ramiro Felipe  Ruiz Medrano

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Yolanda  Sacristán Rodríguez

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

María del Carmen  Sánchez Bellota

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Ana  Sánchez Hernández

Grupo Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha

Luis Mariano  Santos Reyero

Grupo Mixto

León

Ver ficha

Marta  Sanz Gilmartín

Grupo de Ciudadanos

Segovia

Ver ficha

Juan Carlos  Suárez-Quiñones Fernández

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Pablo  Trillo-Figueroa Martínez-Conde

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Luis  Tudanca Fernández

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

María Paloma  Vallejo Quevedo

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José Luis  Vázquez Fernández

Grupo Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

Alejandro  Vázquez Ramos

Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Francisco Javier  Vázquez Requero

Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Amparo  Vidal Gago

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Judit  Villar Lacueva

Grupo Socialista

Soria

Ver ficha
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León