Composición del Pleno

Listado por circunscripciones (a 22/05/2022)



Ávila


David  Beltrán Martín

Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Soraya  Blázquez Domínguez

Socialista

Ávila

Ver ficha

Miguel Ángel  García Nieto

Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

Eugenio Miguel  Hernández Alcojor

Socialista

Ávila

Ver ficha

José Antonio  Palomo Martín

Vox Castilla y León

Ávila

Ver ficha

Pedro José  Pascual Muñoz

Mixto

Ávila

Ver ficha

María de los Ángeles  Prieto Sánchez

Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha
Burgos


Emilio José  Berzosa Peña

Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Luis  Briones Martínez

Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Noelia  Frutos Rubio

Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Ana Rosa  Hernando Ruiz

Vox Castilla y León

Burgos

Ver ficha

Ángel Mariano  Ibáñez Hernando

Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Virginia  Jiménez Campano

Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Jesús  Puente Alcaraz

Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

María Inmaculada  Ranedo Gómez

Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Ignacio  Sicilia Doménech

Vox Castilla y León

Burgos

Ver ficha

Luis  Tudanca Fernández

Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Alejandro  Vázquez Ramos

Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha
León


Javier  Campos de la Fuente

Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Beatríz  Coelho Luna

Popular

León

Ver ficha

David  Fernández Menéndez

Popular

León

Ver ficha

Alicia  Gallego González

Upl-SoriaYa

León

Ver ficha

José Ramón  García Fernández

Upl-SoriaYa

León

Ver ficha

Ricardo  Gavilanes Fernández-Llamazares

Popular

León

Ver ficha

Diego  Moreno Castrillo

Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Carlos  Pollán Fernández

Vox Castilla y León

León

Ver ficha

Nuria  Rubio García

Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Yolanda  Sacristán Rodríguez

Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Luis Mariano  Santos Reyero

Upl-SoriaYa

León

Ver ficha

Miguel  Suárez Arca

Vox Castilla y León

León

Ver ficha

Juan Carlos  Suárez-Quiñones Fernández

Popular

León

Ver ficha
Palencia


María de las Mercedes  Cófreces Martín

Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Carlos Javier Amando  Fernández Carriedo

Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Jesús  Guerrero Arroyo

Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha

David  Hierro Santos

Vox Castilla y León

Palencia

Ver ficha

Rubén  Illera Redón

Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha

María José  Ortega Gómez

Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

María Consolación  Pablos Labajo

Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha
Salamanca


Juan Luis  Cepa Álvarez

Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Rosa María  Esteban Ayuso

Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Alfonso Fernando  Fernández Mañueco

Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Raúl  Hernández López

Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Carlos  Menéndez Blanco

Vox Castilla y León

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Fernando  Pablos Romo

Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Teresa  Rodríguez Vidal

Vox Castilla y León

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Rosa María  Rubio Martín

Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

María del Carmen  Sánchez Bellota

Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

José María  Sánchez Martín

Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha
Segovia


María Ángeles  García Herrero

Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Alicia  Palomo Sebastián

Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

José Luis  Sanz Merino

Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Susana  Suárez Villagrá

Vox Castilla y León

Segovia

Ver ficha

José Luis  Vázquez Fernández

Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

Francisco Javier  Vázquez Requero

Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha
Soria


José Ángel  Ceña Tutor

Upl-SoriaYa

Soria

Ver ficha

Leila Vanessa  García Macarrón

Upl-SoriaYa

Soria

Ver ficha

Pedro Antonio  Heras Jiménez

Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

Ángel  Hernández Martínez

Socialista

Soria

Ver ficha

Juan Antonio  Palomar Sicilia

Upl-SoriaYa

Soria

Ver ficha
Valladolid


Jesús Julio  Carnero García

Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Francisco Javier  Carrera Noriega

Vox Castilla y León

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Juan Pablo  Fernández Santos

Mixto

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Juan  García-Gallardo Frings

Vox Castilla y León

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Elisa Patricia  Gómez Urbán

Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Pedro Luis  González Reglero

Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María Isabel  Gonzalo Ramírez

Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Raúl de la  Hoz Quintano

Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Francisco  Igea Arisqueta

Mixto

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José Francisco  Martín Martínez

Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Laura  Pelegrina Cortijo

Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María de Fátima  Pinacho Fernández

Vox Castilla y León

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Noemí  Rojo Sahagún

Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Ramiro Felipe  Ruiz Medrano

Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María Paloma  Vallejo Quevedo

Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha
Zamora


María Isabel  Blanco Llamas

Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

María Luisa  Calvo Enríquez

Vox Castilla y León

Zamora

Ver ficha

María Inmaculada  García Rioja

Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha

Leticia  García Sánchez

Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Martín Benito

Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha

Óscar  Reguera Acevedo

Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

Ana  Sánchez Hernández

Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León