IV Legislatura

49 Procuradores


Jesús Abad Ibáñez
(León)
Fecha de alta: 17/04/1996
Porfirio Eusebio Abad Raposo
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier Aguilar Cañedo
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Modesto Alonso Pelayo
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María de las Mercedes Alzola Allende
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Mario Amilivia González
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando de Arvizu y Galarraga
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Santiago Alberto Bartolomé Martínez
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Félix Calvo Casasola
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Martín Ángel Casado Miranda
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 17/04/1996
Juan Matías Castaño Casanueva
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Luis Cid Fontán
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Narciso Coloma Baruque
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Natividad Cordero Monroy
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fructuoso Corona Blanco
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan Jesús Cot Viejo
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Carmen Reina Díez Pastor
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Demetrio Espadas Lazo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Manuel Estella Hoyos
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Antonio Fernández Calvo
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Manuel Fernández Santiago
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Eduardo María Francés Conde
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 11/09/1996
Mario Galán Sáez
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Felicísimo Garabito Gregorio
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Petra García García
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 25/03/1999
Juan Vicente Herrera Campo
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
César Huidobro Díez
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Jambrina Sastre
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Vicente Jiménez Dávila
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier León de la Riva
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Miguel Ángel Rufino López de Marco
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Juan José Lucas Giménez
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Carmen Luis Heras
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Martín Sancho
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Jesús Merino Delgado
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco de Miguel Huerta
(Soria)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Carlos Monsalve Rodríguez
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Anacleto Montero Sánchez
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 31/03/1998
José Nieto Noya
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Alejo Riñones Rico
(Salamanca)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Gregorio Rodríguez de la Fuente
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Carlos Rojo Martínez
(Palencia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Luis Sainz García
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
María del Pilar San Segundo Sánchez
(Ávila)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
José Luis Santamaría García
(Burgos)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Fernando Terrón López
(León)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Francisco Javier Vázquez Requero
(Segovia)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Tomás Félix Villanueva Rodríguez
(Valladolid)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Antonio Zapatero Tostón
(Zamora)
Fecha de alta: 01/01/0001
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León