Composición del Pleno

Listado por circunscripciones (a 19/07/2018)



Ávila


José Manuel  Fernández Santiago

Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

Vidal  Galicia Jaramillo

Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

Alicia  García Rodríguez

Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Mercedes  Martín Juárez

Grupo Socialista

Ávila

Ver ficha

Juan Carlos  Montero Muñoz

Grupo Socialista

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Victoria  Moreno Saugar

Grupo Popular

Ávila

Ver ficha

María Belén  Rosado Diago

Grupo Ciudadanos

Ávila

Ver ficha
Burgos


Luis  Briones Martínez

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Irene  Cortés Calvo

Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Delgado Palacios

Grupo Ciudadanos

Burgos

Ver ficha

Félix  Díez Romero

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Burgos

Ver ficha

Laura  Domínguez Arroyo

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Burgos

Ver ficha

Juan Vicente  Herrera Campo

Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Ángel Mariano  Ibáñez Hernando

Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Virginia  Jiménez Campano

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

José Máximo  López Vilaboa

Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha

Luis  Tudanca Fernández

Grupo Socialista

Burgos

Ver ficha

Alejandro  Vázquez Ramos

Grupo Popular

Burgos

Ver ficha
León


Gloria María  Acevedo Rodríguez

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Óscar  Álvarez Domínguez

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

María Montserrat  Álvarez Velasco

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Juan Pablo  Fernández Santos

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

León

Ver ficha

Manuel  García Martínez

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Lorena  González Guerrero

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

León

Ver ficha

María Mar  González Pereda

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Álvaro  Lora Cumplido

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Manuel  Mitadiel Martínez

Grupo Ciudadanos

León

Ver ficha

José Manuel  Otero Merayo

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Celestino  Rodríguez Rubio

Grupo Socialista

León

Ver ficha

Luis Mariano  Santos Reyero

Grupo Mixto

León

Ver ficha

Antonio  Silván Rodríguez

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha

Ana Rosa  Sopeña Ballina

Grupo Popular

León

Ver ficha
Palencia


Juan Jesús  Blanco Muñiz

Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Carlos Javier Amando  Fernández Carriedo

Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Jesús  Guerrero Arroyo

Grupo Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha

Ricardo  López Prieto

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Palencia

Ver ficha

Milagros  Marcos Ortega

Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

Jorge Domingo  Martínez Antolín

Grupo Popular

Palencia

Ver ficha

María Consolación  Pablos Labajo

Grupo Socialista

Palencia

Ver ficha
Salamanca


David  Castaño Sequeros

Grupo Ciudadanos

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Juan Luis  Cepa Álvarez

Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Salvador  Cruz García

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Alfonso Fernando  Fernández Mañueco

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

María Josefa  García Cirac

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

María Concepción  Miguélez Simón

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Ana María  Muñoz de la Peña González

Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Isabel  Muñoz Sánchez

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Fernando  Pablos Romo

Grupo Socialista

Salamanca

Ver ficha

Francisco Julián  Ramos Manzano

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha

María Lourdes  Villoria López

Grupo Popular

Salamanca

Ver ficha
Segovia


José Luis  Aceves Galindo

Grupo Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

Ana María  Agudíez Calvo

Grupo Socialista

Segovia

Ver ficha

Natalia del  Barrio Jiménez

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Segovia

Ver ficha

José María  Bravo Gozalo

Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Silvia  Clemente Municio

Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

María Ángeles  García Herrero

Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha

Juan José  Sanz Vitorio

Grupo Popular

Segovia

Ver ficha
Soria


Jesús  Alonso Romero

Grupo Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

María del Mar  Angulo Martínez

Grupo Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

Pedro Antonio  Heras Jiménez

Grupo Popular

Soria

Ver ficha

Ángel  Hernández Martínez

Grupo Socialista

Soria

Ver ficha

Isaac  Izquierdo Gonzalo

Grupo Socialista

Soria

Ver ficha
Valladolid


Raquel  Alonso Arévalo

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Alfonso Ángel  Centeno Trigos

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Carlos Eduardo  Chávez Muñoz

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Luis  Fuentes Rodríguez

Grupo Ciudadanos

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Pedro Luis  González Reglero

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Raúl de la  Hoz Quintano

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Marta  Maroto del Olmo

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José Francisco  Martín Martínez

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María del Pilar del  Olmo Moro

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Adela  Pascual Álvarez

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Laura  Pelegrina Cortijo

Grupo Socialista

Valladolid

Ver ficha

Ramiro Felipe  Ruiz Medrano

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José Antonio de  Santiago-Juárez López

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha

José  Sarrión Andaluz

Grupo Mixto

Valladolid

Ver ficha

María Paloma  Vallejo Quevedo

Grupo Popular

Valladolid

Ver ficha
Zamora


María Isabel  Blanco Llamas

Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

Emilio José  Cabadas Cifuentes

Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

María Manuela  Crespo Calles

Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

José Ignacio  Martín Benito

Grupo Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha

Óscar  Reguera Acevedo

Grupo Popular

Zamora

Ver ficha

María Josefa  Rodríguez Tobal

Grupo Podemos Castilla y León

Zamora

Ver ficha

Ana  Sánchez Hernández

Grupo Socialista

Zamora

Ver ficha
Sede de las Cortes de Castilla y León